Is 27 GLUTEN FREE SHELL SWEET BUTTER 3.25" Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : potato starch, BUTTERfat (colour: E160a) 24%, sugar, corn starch, ricestarch, EGG, water, EGG white powder, dextrose, salt, caramelized sugar,thickeners: E461 & E412, raising agent: E450 & E500,emulsifiers: E475 & E471, inulin

Check 27 GLUTEN FREE SHELL SWEET BUTTER 3.25" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking