Is 270 Degrees West Spiced Caribbean Blend Alcohol Free Oat Free?

Ingredients
Highland Spring Water, Flavourings, Demerara Sugar, Natural Botanical Extracts & Distillates, White Grape Vinegar, Mineral Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check 270 Degrees West Spiced Caribbean Blend Alcohol Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 270 Degrees West Spiced Caribbean Blend Alcohol Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
270 Degrees West Spiced Caribbean Blend Alcohol Free is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


