Is 270 Degrees West Spiced Caribbean Blend Alcohol Free Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Highland Spring Water, Flavourings, Demerara Sugar, Natural Botanical Extracts & Distillates, White Grape Vinegar, Mineral Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check 270 Degrees West Spiced Caribbean Blend Alcohol Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 270 Degrees West Spiced Caribbean Blend Alcohol Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
270 Degrees West Spiced Caribbean Blend Alcohol Free is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


