Is 280 MINI BOAT SWEET BUTTER 2.5"x1" Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, vitamin B1 & B2, nicotinamide, folic acid, iron), BUTTER 26.71%, sugar, EGG,invert sugar syrup, salt
Check 280 MINI BOAT SWEET BUTTER 2.5"x1" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 280 MINI BOAT SWEET BUTTER 2.5"x1" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
Original Refrigerated Protein Bar, Peanut Butter, 2.5 oz
Justin's Organic Mini Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate -- 4.7 oz
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


