Is 28Go Protein With Probiotics Powder Vanilla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Protein Blend (87%) [soy Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Milk Protein Concentrate, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin)], Natural Flavouring, Prebiotic Inulin (5%), Probiotics (bacillus Coagulans), Sweetener (thaumatin). Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Almond, Hazelnut, Sesame, Egg.
Check 28Go Protein With Probiotics Powder Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 28Go Protein With Probiotics Powder Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


