Is 2.9% Strawberry-Rhubarb and Blueberry Flavoured Probiotic Yogurt Variety Pack, Activia Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry And Rhubarb: Skim Milk, Cream, Fructose, Milk Protein, Sugar, Strawberries, Whey Protein Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Rhubarb, Skim Milk Powder, Gelatin, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Active Probiotic Culture (Bifidobacterium Lactiscncm I- 2494), Active Bacterial Cultures, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavour, Gellan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk, Blueberry: Skim Milk, Blueberries, Active Probiotic Culture (Bifidobacterium Lactis Cncm I-2494), Malic Acid, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check 2.9% Strawberry-Rhubarb and Blueberry Flavoured Probiotic Yogurt Variety Pack, Activia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2.9% Strawberry-Rhubarb and Blueberry Flavoured Probiotic Yogurt Variety Pack, Activia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Strawberry - 4-4 Oz
Dannon Activia Probiotic Dailies Low-Fat Strawberry Yogurt Drink 3.1 oz Bottles
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
Activia Strawberry and Blueberry Probiotic Yogurt, Lowfat Yogurt Cups, 4 oz, 12 Count
Where to buy
2.9% Strawberry-Rhubarb and Blueberry Flavoured Probiotic Yogurt Variety Pack, Activia is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


