Is 2BQD Spicy BBQ Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Water, Citric Acid), Brown Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Onions, Molasses, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes, Citric Acid), Ground Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt), Lemon Juice, Hot Pepper Medley, Garlic, Spices, Gluten-free Vegan Soy Sauce
Check 2BQD Spicy BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2BQD Spicy BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
2BQD Spicy BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


