Is 2LB Pumpkin Seeds Roasted Salted, Pepitas Roasted Salted Great for Healthy Snacking or Salad Toppings No Shell 2 LB - Oh! Nuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds Shelled, Cottonseed, Canola Oil, Salt

Check 2LB Pumpkin Seeds Roasted Salted, Pepitas Roasted Salted Great for Healthy Snacking or Salad Toppings No Shell 2 LB - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2LB Pumpkin Seeds Roasted Salted, Pepitas Roasted Salted Great for Healthy Snacking or Salad Toppings No Shell 2 LB - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing