Is 2nd St. 3rd Pomegranate & Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Australian Vodka (12.5%), Reconstituted Fruit Juices (pomegranate 3%, Raspberry 2%), Sugar, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Natural Flavours, Preservatives (211, 202), Sweetener (955), Colour (122).

Check 2nd St. 3rd Pomegranate & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go