No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is 2's Company Cashew& Rosemary Specialty Crisps, Cashew& Rosemary Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, RAW SUGAR, CASHEWS, HONEY, SESAME SEEDS, GREEK YOGURT (WHOLE MILK, CREAM [MILK, LIVE CULTURES), SODIUM BICARBONATE, DRIED ROSEMARY, SALT, DRIED PARSLEY, GARLIC GRANULES, ONION FLAKES.

Check 2's Company Cashew& Rosemary Specialty Crisps, Cashew& Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousSavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? 2's Company Cashew& Rosemary Specialty Crisps, Cashew& Rosemary | Spoonful