Is 3:15 PM Rose Oolong Tea with Lychee Popping Boba Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- lychee juice
- lychee popping boba fructose
lychee juice
Dietitian noteLychee is a tropical fruit. However, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid lychee due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rose Oolong Tea Ingredients: Oolong tea, Rose. Content: 3g×4bags. Lychee Popping Boba Ingredients: Fructose, Water, Lychee Juice, Calcium Lactate(E327), Starch Acetate(E1420), DL Malic Acid(E296), Flavor, Xanthan Gum(E415), Sodium Alginate(E401), Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose(E466). Content: 50g×4bags. Sugar Ingredients: Sugar. Content: 8g×4bags.
Check 3:15 PM Rose Oolong Tea with Lychee Popping Boba against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3:15 PM Rose Oolong Tea with Lychee Popping Boba in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Arizona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 23 fl oz Can
Arizona Zero Calorie Diet Green Tea With Ginseng 1 Gallon BTL
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Chamomile with Lavender, Tea Bags
Bigelow Constant Comment Tea Bags Flavored with Rind of Oranges and Spice 20 Count - 1.18 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bag, Pouch


