Is 3.2% Vanilla flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, M, F,: 3,2%
Check 3.2% Vanilla flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3.2% Vanilla flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
3.2% Vanilla flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


