Is 3,600MG ACAI WELLNESS JUICE BLEND OF 4 FROM CONCENTRATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice, Yellow Carrot Juice Concentrate, Acai Puree, Goji Juice Concentrate, Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Oil Of Oregano

Check 3,600MG ACAI WELLNESS JUICE BLEND OF 4 FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3,600MG ACAI WELLNESS JUICE BLEND OF 4 FROM CONCENTRATE is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie