Is 3.75" ROUND STRAIGHT-SIDED SWEET TARTS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), BUTTER, sugar, EGG, invertsugar syrup, salt
Check 3.75" ROUND STRAIGHT-SIDED SWEET TARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3.75" ROUND STRAIGHT-SIDED SWEET TARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


