Is 3 Akycoh Pickled Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL SPICES (RED BELL PEPPER, DILL WEED, GRAPE LEAF, DILL SEEDS, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, BAY LEAF).

Check 3 Akycoh Pickled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySweetGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSide DishDipping