Is 3 AM Melatonin Fast Dissolve Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Maltodextrin, Soy Polysaccharides, Crospovidone, Modified Food Starch, Organic Rice Concentrate, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic
Check 3 AM Melatonin Fast Dissolve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 AM Melatonin Fast Dissolve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Fleischmann's® RapidRise® Fast-Acting Instant Yeast 3-0.25 oz. Packets
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes Value Size, 4 lb Bag
Ocean's Halo Organic Ramen Noodles, Vegan Cert, USDA Organic, Fast and Easy
ADVIL Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, Fast-Acting Formula
Where to buy
3 AM Melatonin Fast Dissolve is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


