Is 3 BEAN SALAD CUPS, 3 BEAN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Green Beans, Kidney Beans, Wax Beans, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dehydrated Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Soybean Oil, Tumeric, Ascorbic Acid
Check 3 BEAN SALAD CUPS, 3 BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 BEAN SALAD CUPS, 3 BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
3 BEAN SALAD CUPS, 3 BEAN is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Cup
Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad


