Is 3 Beer Rub - 5oz Smokin' Chipotle - Combo 3 Pack - Chipotle / Thai / Garlic Herb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Chipotle Pepper (Morita), Salt, Paprika, Onion, Black & Cayenne Pepper, Spices, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide (Helps Prevent Caking).
Check 3 Beer Rub - 5oz Smokin' Chipotle - Combo 3 Pack - Chipotle / Thai / Garlic Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Beer Rub - 5oz Smokin' Chipotle - Combo 3 Pack - Chipotle / Thai / Garlic Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
3 Beer Rub - 5oz Smokin' Chipotle - Combo 3 Pack - Chipotle / Thai / Garlic Herb is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


