Is 3 Bottles, Red Boat 40°N Vietnamese Fish Sauce 25 FL OZ, First Press & 100% Pure, Gluten Free, No Shellfish Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovy & Sea Salt
Check 3 Bottles, Red Boat 40°N Vietnamese Fish Sauce 25 FL OZ, First Press & 100% Pure, Gluten Free, No Shellfish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Bottles, Red Boat 40°N Vietnamese Fish Sauce 25 FL OZ, First Press & 100% Pure, Gluten Free, No Shellfish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
3 Bottles, Red Boat 40°N Vietnamese Fish Sauce 25 FL OZ, First Press & 100% Pure, Gluten Free, No Shellfish is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGarnishing


