Is (3 Boxes) Yogi Tea, Bedtime Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, .85 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Licorice Root, Organic Chamomile Flower, Organic Spearmint Leaf, Organic Skullcap Leaf, Organic Cardamom Pod, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Orange Flavor, Organic Passionflower Plant Extract, Organic Rose Hip, Organic Valerian Root Extract, Organic Lavender Flower, Organic Stevia Leaf

Check (3 Boxes) Yogi Tea, Bedtime Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, .85 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Boxes) Yogi Tea, Bedtime Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, .85 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralMintyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go