Is 3 CHEESE BLEND, 3 CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE: PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A MOLD INHIBITOR). CHEDDAR CHEESE: CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR), POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A MOLD INHIBITOR). NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE: PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES SALT ENZYMES POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING NATAMYCIN (A MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check 3 CHEESE BLEND, 3 CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingCooking