Is 3 CHEESE BLEND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES) ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES), CORN STARCH AND CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check 3 CHEESE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 CHEESE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
3 CHEESE BLEND is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


