Is 3 CHEESE CHEDDAR, COLBY & ASIAGO PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT, 3 CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey, Milk, Milk Protein Concentration, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Gelatin, Salt, Canola Oil, Sodium Phosphate, Calcium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid As A, Milkfat, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cheese Culture, Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Enzymes, Natural Flavor, Annatto (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate
Check 3 CHEESE CHEDDAR, COLBY & ASIAGO PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT, 3 CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 CHEESE CHEDDAR, COLBY & ASIAGO PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT, 3 CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Where to buy
3 CHEESE CHEDDAR, COLBY & ASIAGO PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT, 3 CHEESE is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Loaf


