Is 3-DEES FRUIT SNACKS, BOUCHEES AUX FRUITS Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT INGREDIENTS (CONTAINS CONCENTRATED PEAR AND/OR APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C]), CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SORBITOL, FRUIT PECTIN, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, APPLE, BLUEBERRY), CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), CONCENTRATED BLACK CARROT JUICE AND TURMERIC FOR COLOR.
Check 3-DEES FRUIT SNACKS, BOUCHEES AUX FRUITS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3-DEES FRUIT SNACKS, BOUCHEES AUX FRUITS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


