Is 3-DEES FRUIT SNACKS, BOUCHEES AUX FRUITS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT INGREDIENTS (CONTAINS CONCENTRATED PEAR AND/OR APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C]), CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SORBITOL, FRUIT PECTIN, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, APPLE, BLUEBERRY), CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), CONCENTRATED BLACK CARROT JUICE AND TURMERIC FOR COLOR.
Check 3-DEES FRUIT SNACKS, BOUCHEES AUX FRUITS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3-DEES FRUIT SNACKS, BOUCHEES AUX FRUITS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


