Is 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS PEANUT BUTTER BARS, 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- egg whites
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Peanuts, Cashews, Almonds, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Egg, Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Peanuts, Milk, Soy Product, Is Produced Under Kosher Supervision And Is Certified Parve, May Contain Shells, Color May Vary, Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Peanuts, Soy Product, Is Produced Under Kosher Supervision And Is Certified Parve, May Contain Shells, Color May Vary
Check 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS PEANUT BUTTER BARS, 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS PEANUT BUTTER BARS, 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS PEANUT BUTTER BARS, 3 EGG WHITES FRUITS AND NUTS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


