Is 3 Farm Daughters Macaroni Product, Penne Bronze Cut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SEMOLINA
Check 3 Farm Daughters Macaroni Product, Penne Bronze Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Farm Daughters Macaroni Product, Penne Bronze Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


