Is 3 Fois Par Jour Butter Chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seasoned Chicken Breast (chicken Breast Fillets, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Salt), 35% Cream (cream, Milk), Coconut Milk (coconut Milk, Water, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum), Tomato Paste, Onions, Butter, Yogurt (ultrafiltered Partly Skimmed Milk, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3), Sugars (honey), Ginger, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Canola Oil, Spices (salt). Contains Milk.
Check 3 Fois Par Jour Butter Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Fois Par Jour Butter Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
ButteryGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


