Is 3 Gyros Mediterranian Flavored Vinaigrette Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Dried Garlic.

Check 3 Gyros Mediterranian Flavored Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3 Gyros Mediterranian Flavored Vinaigrette is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepMarinading