Is 3 HOUR MINT, PEPPERMINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL; NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; SODIUM BICARBONATE; MAGNESIUM STEARATE; ASPARTAME*; ZINC GLUCONATE; MIDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES; ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE 1 LAKE); POLYSORBATE 80.
Check 3 HOUR MINT, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 HOUR MINT, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


