Is 3 In 1 Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creamer, glucose syrup, fully hydrogenated palm kernel oil, sodium caseinate (milk), potassium citrate, mono - and di-glycerides, silicon dioxide, annatto, sugar, maltodextrin, brown sugar, instant coffee powder, freeze-dried instant coffee powder.
Check 3 In 1 Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 In 1 Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


