Is 3 In 1 Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Creamer, glucose syrup, fully hydrogenated palm kernel oil, sodium caseinate (milk), potassium citrate, mono - and di-glycerides, silicon dioxide, annatto, sugar, maltodextrin, brown sugar, instant coffee powder, freeze-dried instant coffee powder.

Check 3 In 1 Coffee against your own diets in the app.