Is 3 in 1 Digestive Health Probiotic, 30 capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose (Capsule), Magnesium Carbonate, and Bamboo Extract.

Check 3 in 1 Digestive Health Probiotic, 30 capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go