Is 3 Lacs Gin Limon Framboise Bleue Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Gin, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Brilliant Blue Fcf.
Check 3 Lacs Gin Limon Framboise Bleue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Lacs Gin Limon Framboise Bleue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


