Is 3 musketeers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER SKIM MILK LACTOSE MILKTAI, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. ALLERGY INFORMATION: CONTAINS MILK, EGG AND SOY. MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS.
Check 3 musketeers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 musketeers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


