Is 3 Musketeers Birthday Cake Share Size Chocolate Candy Bars Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% - Gum Acacia, Salt, Egg Whites, Coloring (Spirulina Extract, Vegetable Juices, Turmeric Oleoresin), Artificial And Natural Flavors
Check 3 Musketeers Birthday Cake Share Size Chocolate Candy Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Musketeers Birthday Cake Share Size Chocolate Candy Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Where to buy
3 Musketeers Birthday Cake Share Size Chocolate Candy Bars is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


