Is 3 Musketeers Chocolate Bar, Fun Size Candy Bars Bulk, Spread Positivity 4 Pounds Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% - Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Salt, Egg Whites, Artificial And Natural Flavors
Check 3 Musketeers Chocolate Bar, Fun Size Candy Bars Bulk, Spread Positivity 4 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Musketeers Chocolate Bar, Fun Size Candy Bars Bulk, Spread Positivity 4 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
3 Musketeers, Full Size Chocolate Candy Bar, 1.92 Oz
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
SNICKERS Chocolate Halloween Candy Bars, Fun Size, 10.59 Oz Bag
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Graduation Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Where to buy
3 Musketeers Chocolate Bar, Fun Size Candy Bars Bulk, Spread Positivity 4 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


