Is 3 MUSKETEERS Chocolate Singles Size Candy Bars 1.92-Ounce Bar 36-Count Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Less Than 2%: Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Salt, Egg Whites, Artificial Flavor

Check 3 MUSKETEERS Chocolate Singles Size Candy Bars 1.92-Ounce Bar 36-Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3 MUSKETEERS Chocolate Singles Size Candy Bars 1.92-Ounce Bar 36-Count Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go