Is 3 Musketeers Full Size Whipped Up Fluffy Chocolate Candy Bars, 12.78 Oz., 6 Count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- artificial and natural flavors
artificial and natural flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% - Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Salt, Egg Whites, Artificial And Natural Flavors
Check 3 Musketeers Full Size Whipped Up Fluffy Chocolate Candy Bars, 12.78 Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Musketeers Full Size Whipped Up Fluffy Chocolate Candy Bars, 12.78 Oz., 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Great Value Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Granola Bars, 0.88 oz, 5 Count
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Where to buy
3 Musketeers Full Size Whipped Up Fluffy Chocolate Candy Bars, 12.78 Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


