Is 3 Organic Baby Food Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Butternut Squash, Cooked Organic Chickpeas (Water, Organic Chickpeas), Cooked Organic Quinoa (Water, Organic Quinoa), Organic Dates, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Ginger

Check 3 Organic Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
MildNuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go