Is 3 Organic Baby Food Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Carrots, Organic Apples, Water, Organic Beef, Organic Potatoes, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Onions, Sea Salt

Check 3 Organic Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnacking