Is 3 ORGANIC VEGGIE BURGERS, BARBECUE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COOKED BROWN RICE, ORGANIC GROUND RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC COOKED PINTO BEANS, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check 3 ORGANIC VEGGIE BURGERS, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep