Is (3 Pack) Alpine Spiced Cider Apple Flavor Drink Mix, 10-Count, 7.4-Ounce Pouches Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Apple Juice Solids, Caramel Color, Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Ascorbic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Spice Extractive

Check (3 Pack) Alpine Spiced Cider Apple Flavor Drink Mix, 10-Count, 7.4-Ounce Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Alpine Spiced Cider Apple Flavor Drink Mix, 10-Count, 7.4-Ounce Pouches is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Drinking