Is (3 Pack) Brunswick Sardine Fillets in Olive Oil, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, 3.75oz Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Olive Oil, Salt

Check (3 Pack) Brunswick Sardine Fillets in Olive Oil, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, 3.75oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Brunswick Sardine Fillets in Olive Oil, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, 3.75oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep