Is (3 pack) Celestial Seasonings Jammin' Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea, 20 Count Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Lemongrass, Lemon Verbena, Natural Lemon And Ginger Flavors With Other Natural Flavors, Rosehips, Roasted Chicory And Citric Acid

Check (3 pack) Celestial Seasonings Jammin' Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea, 20 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) Celestial Seasonings Jammin' Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea, 20 Count Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go