Is (3 Pack) Dream Whip Whipped Topping Mix, 2.6 oz Box Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Palm Kernel Oil, Dried Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Propylene Glycol Monostearate (Emulsifier), Sodium Caseinate (From Milk), Acetylated Monoglycerides (Emulsifier), Contains Less Than 2% Of Water, Sodium Aluminosilicate (Anticaking Agent), Modified Cellulose, Mono- And Diglycerides (Emulsifier), Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor, Artificial Color Including Yellow 5 And Yellow 6

Check (3 Pack) Dream Whip Whipped Topping Mix, 2.6 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 Pack) Dream Whip Whipped Topping Mix, 2.6 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing