Is (3 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock More Fruit Apple Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apples, Liquid Sugar (Natural Sugar, Water), Water, Food Starch-modified, Natural Flavor, Cinnamon, Erythorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid
Check (3 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock More Fruit Apple Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock More Fruit Apple Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 Pack) Duncan Hines Comstock More Fruit Apple Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Can


