Is (3 pack) El Guapo Whole Guajillo Chili Pods (Chile Guajillo Entero), 7.5 oz Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chile Pods.
Check (3 pack) El Guapo Whole Guajillo Chili Pods (Chile Guajillo Entero), 7.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) El Guapo Whole Guajillo Chili Pods (Chile Guajillo Entero), 7.5 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 pack) El Guapo Whole Guajillo Chili Pods (Chile Guajillo Entero), 7.5 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Whole, Dried
Flavor
FruitySpicySmoky
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSoup


