Is (3 pack) El Guapo Whole Guajillo Chili Pods (Chile Guajillo Entero), 7.5 oz Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chile Pods.

Check (3 pack) El Guapo Whole Guajillo Chili Pods (Chile Guajillo Entero), 7.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(3 pack) El Guapo Whole Guajillo Chili Pods (Chile Guajillo Entero), 7.5 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicySmoky
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSoup