Is (3 pack) El Guapo Whole Tepin Chili Peppers (Chile Tepin Entero), 0.25 oz Bag Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Tepin Chili Peppers
Check (3 pack) El Guapo Whole Tepin Chili Peppers (Chile Tepin Entero), 0.25 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (3 pack) El Guapo Whole Tepin Chili Peppers (Chile Tepin Entero), 0.25 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(3 pack) El Guapo Whole Tepin Chili Peppers (Chile Tepin Entero), 0.25 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


